Is Pure Leaf Organic Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BREWED ORGANIC APPLE, BREWED ORGANIC GINGER
Check Pure Leaf Organic Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Organic Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Dried


