Is ORGANIC GREEN & YELLOW BANANA PANCAKE MIX, GREEN & YELLOW BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BANANA FLOUR* (68%), BANANA POWDER* (28%), LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE) (3%), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR* (1%).
Check ORGANIC GREEN & YELLOW BANANA PANCAKE MIX, GREEN & YELLOW BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GREEN & YELLOW BANANA PANCAKE MIX, GREEN & YELLOW BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking


