Is ORGANIC GRILLED BREAST STRIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC CORN STARCH, SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check ORGANIC GRILLED BREAST STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go