Is Organic Ground Seed Blend Flax & Chia Vanilla Maple Flavor, 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic ground flaxseed, organic ground chia seed, organic cane sugar, organic hemp protein, organic natural flavor, sea salt
Check Organic Ground Seed Blend Flax & Chia Vanilla Maple Flavor, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ground Seed Blend Flax & Chia Vanilla Maple Flavor, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
CRUNCHY MAPLE ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY MAPLE
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
Trader Joe's Organic Chia Seed
Natures Path Organic Flax Plus Cereal Maple Pecan Crunch 11 5 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Ground Seed Blend Flax & Chia Vanilla Maple Flavor, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder, Pouch


