Is Organic Guacamole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HASS AVOCADO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Organic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Guacamole is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing