Is Organic Guava Mango Guayusa, 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brew of Organic Guayusa Leaves Using Mineral Spring Water, Organic Fair Trade Certified Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Guava Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Guava Mango Guayusa, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Guava Mango Guayusa, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go