Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Organic Milk, Grade A Organic Cream.

Check Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful