Is ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED PORK BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, CELERY JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED PORK BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep