Is ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED PORK BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, CELERY JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED PORK BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED PORK BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


