Is Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURING, YUCCA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Bob’s Red Mill Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Nature's Path Organic Gluten Free Old Fashioned Oats, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


