Is Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURING, YUCCA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Root Beer is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking