Is Organic Hass Avocados (4 ct) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Avocado

Check Organic Hass Avocados (4 ct) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich