Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Heavy Cream, 1 pint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Gellan Gum.

Check Organic Heavy Cream, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Heavy Cream, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Organic Heavy Cream, 1 pint | Spoonful