Is Organic Heirloom Pearl Quinoa, 22 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: *100% Organic White Quinoa.
Check Organic Heirloom Pearl Quinoa, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Heirloom Pearl Quinoa, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Organic Heirloom Pearl Quinoa, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


