Is Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage*, Carrots*, Burdock*, Horseradish*, Garlic*, Kale*, Nettle Leaf*, Ginger*, Lemon*, Himalayan Salt, Thyme*, Oregano*, Cayenne* *Organically Grown

Check Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichToppingGarnishing