Is Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage*, Carrots*, Burdock*, Horseradish*, Garlic*, Kale*, Nettle Leaf*, Ginger*, Lemon*, Himalayan Salt, Thyme*, Oregano*, Cayenne* *Organically Grown

Check Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Herbal I Boost Sauerkraut, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichToppingGarnishing