Is Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery, Leek, Cress, Onion, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Kelp, Certified Organically Grown By: Bio, Inspecta Ag
Check Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaNational Nutrition
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


