Is ORGANIC HIPPIE HEMP TRUFFLES, HEMP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC HEMP SEED, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC HIPPIE HEMP TRUFFLES, HEMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC HIPPIE HEMP TRUFFLES, HEMP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking