Is ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *HONEY, WATER, *TOMATO PASTE, *BALSAMIC VINEGAR (*WINE VINEGAR, *CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), *DATES, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *ONION POWDER, *SPICES, *GARLIC POWDER

Check ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping