Is ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT ORGANIC SMOKE TYPE FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


