Is Organic Honey Mustard Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Mustard Seed, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Paprika, Spice

Check Organic Honey Mustard Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Honey Mustard Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping