Is Organic Honey Mustard Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC STONE GROUND MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS: SOY AND MUSTARD SEEDS.

Check Organic Honey Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Honey Mustard Dressing is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping