Is Organic Ice Cream Salted Caramel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biodynamic Milk and Cream, Organic Milk Solids, Organic Sugar, Egg Yolks, Caramelised Sugar Syrup (1%), Salt (<1%), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Lactase.
Check Organic Ice Cream Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ice Cream Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup
Flavor
SweetCaramelSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DessertSnacking


