Is Organic India Neem, Vegetarian Caps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: (Certified Organic Ingredients) Organic Vegetable Pullulan Capsules.

Check Organic India Neem, Vegetarian Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep