Is Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Chamomile, Rose Petals, Lemongrass, Natural Egyptian Rose Flavour
Check Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Can


