Is Organic India Tulsi Tea Red Chai Masala -- 18 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon Extract, Organic Ginger Extract, Organic Cardamom Extract, Product Of India

Check Organic India Tulsi Tea Red Chai Masala -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Tea Red Chai Masala -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast