Is Organic India Tulsi True Wellness Tea Cleanse -- 18 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Organic Blend: Organic Krishna Tulsi (Leaf), Organic Ginger (Rhizome), Organic Turmeric (Rhizome), Organic Phyllanthus (Whole Plant), Organic Andrographis (Whole Plant), Katuki (Stem)

Check Organic India Tulsi True Wellness Tea Cleanse -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi True Wellness Tea Cleanse -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWegmansCentral MarketAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go