Is Organic Instant Miso Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice* Soy Beans*, BFA Certified Sea Salt, Tamari** Seaweed**, Koji Starter (Aspergillus Oryzae) ** Australian Certified Organic *Certified Organic

Check Organic Instant Miso Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packet

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
LiquidThin
Commonly used for
SoupStew BaseMeal PrepSnacking