Is Organic Intensely Dark Chocolate Bar 88% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Mass, Cacao Butter, Golden Cane Sugar, Ground Vanilla Beans, Fairtrade Certified
Check Organic Intensely Dark Chocolate Bar 88% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Intensely Dark Chocolate Bar 88% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Intensely Dark Chocolate Bar 88% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


