Is Organic Italian Herb Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Sea Salt
Check Organic Italian Herb Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Italian Herb Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Italian Herb Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


