Is Organic Italian Lentils and Tomatoes by Jovial Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cannellini beans*, Italian tomatoes*, onion*, vegetable broth* (water, salt, corn starch*), dehydrated vegetables* (onion, celery, carrot, leek, parsley), turmeric, spices*, yeast extract*, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, cane sugar*, bay leaf powder*
Check Organic Italian Lentils and Tomatoes by Jovial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Italian Lentils and Tomatoes by Jovial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz


