Is Organic Italian Loaf (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Organic Malted Barley Flour, Yeast May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Pecans, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Walnuts

Check Organic Italian Loaf (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Italian Loaf (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep