Is Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Organic Basil, Organic Sage

Check Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep