Is ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ORANGE BLOSSOM FLAVOR, ORGANIC ROSE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go