Is ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ORANGE BLOSSOM FLAVOR, ORGANIC ROSE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


