Is ORGANIC JALAPENO JACK CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC RED & GREEN JALAPENOS, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME.

Check ORGANIC JALAPENO JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing