Is Organic Jelly Bean, Assorted Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC FLAVOURS (CHERRY, PEACH, BLUEBERRY, PEAR), ORGANIC APPLE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARAMEL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SHELLAC, ORGANIC CARROT CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BEESWAX, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RADISH CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RED RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE.
Check Organic Jelly Bean, Assorted Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Jelly Bean, Assorted Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Jelly Bean, Assorted Fruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


