Is Organic Jumbo Raisins Canister Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEEDLESS RAISINS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Organic Jumbo Raisins Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Jumbo Raisins Canister is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking