Is Organic Kale Apple Curl Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUFF (YELLOW CORN MEAL*, SPROUTED WHITE QUINOA FLOUR*, SORGHUM FLOUR*), AVOCADO OIL, APPLE POWDER, KALE POWDER*

Check Organic Kale Apple Curl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Organic Kale Apple Curl | Spoonful