Is Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

romaine juice, apple juice, water, celery juice, cucumber juice, kale juice, lemon juice, spinach juice, parsley juice, ginger juice, organic

Check Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go