Is Organic Kale Chips - Nacho Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Carrot, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Chipotle Powder, Represents A Natural Non-organic Ingredient, May Contain Cashews
Check Organic Kale Chips - Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kale Chips - Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Kale Chips - Nacho is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyTangy
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


