Is Organic Kale Chips - Nacho Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Carrot, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Chipotle Powder, Represents A Natural Non-organic Ingredient, May Contain Cashews
Check Organic Kale Chips - Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kale Chips - Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Kale Chips - Nacho is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyTangy
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


