Is Organic Keto Marinara Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes*,Onions*,Extra Virgin Olive Oil*,Garlic*,Sea Salt,Black Pepper*,Basil*. *Organic

Check Organic Keto Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Keto Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep