Is Organic Keto Marinara Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum Tomatoes*,Onions*,Extra Virgin Olive Oil*,Garlic*,Sea Salt,Black Pepper*,Basil*. *Organic
Check Organic Keto Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Keto Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Keto Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


