Is Organic Kidney Beans - BPA Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kidney Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed, Certified Kosher - Parve

Check Organic Kidney Beans - BPA Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kidney Beans - BPA Free is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep