Is Organic Kidney Beans - No Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans, Water

Check Organic Kidney Beans - No Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kidney Beans - No Salt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep