Is Organic Kidney Beans with Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Kidney Beans with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kidney Beans with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad