Is ORGANIC KING COCONUT WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KING COCONUT WATER (SRI LANKA), ASCORBIC ACID (GERMANY).
Check ORGANIC KING COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC KING COCONUT WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


