Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Kiwi 1# Clam Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kiwi.

Check Organic Kiwi 1# Clam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kiwi 1# Clam is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Organic Kiwi 1# Clam | Spoonful