Is Organic Kombucha Key Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCEN TRATE, ORGANIC KEY LIME FLAVOR DE111Ⓡ BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC)

Check Organic Kombucha Key Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go